Students, 2020-2021

Class of 2021

Casey L Akers Crown Point, IN
Jackson Alexander Albrecht Crawfordsville, IN
Jacob Cameron Eli Anderson Decatur, IL
Samuel Rock Anderson Indianapolis, IN
Zachary Ty Anderson Martinsville, IN
Matthew John Annee Indianapolis, IN
Joel Timothy Bailey Indianapolis, IN
Austin John Bethel Mount Vernon, IN
Brandon Quinn Bowell Long Beach, MS
Riley Robert Brennan Warsaw, IN
Conner J Brens Plainfield, IN
Daniel B Brewer Covington, IN
Simon Callahan Brumfield Dunkirk, IN
Logan Austin Butrum Indianapolis, IN
Drew C Buttrum Evansville, IN
Isaiah James Campbell Indianapolis, IN
Patrick James Carper Indianapolis, IN
Kory William Cavanaugh Granger, IN
Matthew Bradley Chinn Pittsboro, IN
Austin Douglas Chivington Marion, OH
Praise Chukwunalu Chukwuma NIGERIA
Anthony M Cicciarelli Brownsburg, IN
Matthew C. Clark Crawfordsville, IN
Trashan William Clemons Hammond, IN
Brice Evan Clesi Indianapolis, IN
Maximilian Eric Cobos Fort Wayne, IN
Nicholas Wade Costin Greencastle, IN
Jared Joseph Cowan Westfield, IN
Jax Ambrose Crawford Indianapolis, IN
Daniel Ignacio Cuevas Hammond, IN
Tyler Andrew Dearing Dayton, IN
Joseph D Deiser Fort Wayne, IN
Benjamin Thomas Dermody Laporte, IN
Caleb M Dickey Montezuma, IN
Myles J Dubose Merrillville, IN
Lee J Dullaghan Maxwell, IN
Nolan Jay Elsing Lake Villa, IL
Charles Donald Esterline Brownsburg, IN
Jalen T Fielder Hazel Crest, IL
Benjamin C Filippi Mason, OH
Walker Shane Fisher Martinsville, IN
Andrew James Freck Marion, IN
Saul Villeda Gallegos Chicago, IL
Joe Daniel Garcia San Juan, TX
Joshua Israel Garcia Indianapolis, IN
Avery Stormm Garnett Pittsboro, IN
Jackson K Garrett Indianapolis, IN
Brayden Lee Gilliland Crawfordsville, IN
Austin K Giordano Lowell, IN
Devin D Guard Crawfordsville, IN
Peyton Q Guidry Camby, IN
Joel M. Gunderman Carmel, IN
Simon Lucas Hacker Crawfordsvlle, IN
Paul W Haesemeyer Billings, MT
Ryan Scott Hahn Hartford City, IN
Christopher Harmon Hartkemeier Montgomery, OH
William Andrew Harvey Carmel, IN
Neal J Hayhurst Newburgh, IN
Jonathon L Hickman Rensselaer, IN
Peyton E Hicks Butler, IN
Tomas F Hidalgo Indianapolis, IN
Ahmaud Hill Fort Wayne, IN
James Ray Hill Westfield, IN
Zach C Hogan Granger, IN
Jonah Edward Holdman Lebanon, IN
Kyle B Holmer Avon, IN
Austin George Hood Indianapolis, IN
Daniel Reyer Howe Indianapolis, IN
Clayton Thomas Huber Bardstown, KY
Jeffrey C Inman Noblesville, IN
Mathew B Ireland Crawfordsville, IN
Leon C Ivy Chicago, IL
Isaac Timothy James Nashville, TN
Joshua Christopher Janak Zionsville, IN
William Wayne Johnson Griffith, IN
Evan Michael Jones Lebanon, IN
Blake Andrew Juerling Indianapolis, IN
Andrew Jude Jumonville Munster, IN
Micah Scot Keller Mount Vernon, IN
Patrick Anthony Kelly Valparaiso, IN
James W Kirkland Fort Worth, TX
Keegan James Kirkwood Westfield, IN
Keith Allen Klein Wheaton, IL
Benjamin Patrick Klimczak Mill Creek, IN
Nicholas Ian Michael Kobs Decatur, IN
Justin Carlton Kopp Avon, IN
Maxwell Joseph Kurkowski Plainfield, IN
Eric Anthony Lakomek Saint John, IN
Corbin James Landrum Rockport, TX
Malcolm Terrell Lang Hammond, IN
Joseph Charles LaRue Dublin, OH
Kase Bradley Lawson Clinton, IN
Benjamin Ragnar Leander Wheaton, IL
Charles Andrew LeBlanc Carmel, IN
Michael Joseph Lesch Indianapolis, IN
Bryce Ryan Looze Martinsville, IN
Benjamin Garald Manahan Monticello, IN
Parker Thomas Manges Fort Wayne, IN
Samuel C Marksberry Seymour, IN
Hunter Logan Marsh Monrovia, IN
Cameron C Martin Pittsboro, IN
Cesar Julian Martinez El Paso, TX
Joseph Albert Martoccio Griffith, IN
Paul Dennis McClelland Indianapolis, IN
Christopher Alan McNally Carmel, IN
Collin J Meggison Liberty Mills, IN
Blake Thomas Miller Rossville, IN
Christian DeVaughn Miller Oak Park, MI
Logan Michael Montgomery Greenwood, IN
Nikko Kiyoshi Morris Muncie, IN
Hamza Moudden Bronx, NY
Isaac Daniel Myers Indianapolis, IN
Hao Luu Canh Nguyen VIETNAM
Long Pham Vu Nguyen VIETNAM
Cung C Nier Indianapolis, IN
Dustin Edward Notter Fort Wayne, IN
Jambaldorj Ochirpurev MONGOLIA
Cooper John Ochs Indianapolis, IN
Derek John O'Connor Indianapolis, IN
William Spencer Osborn Chandler, AZ
Jacob H Page West Lafayette, IN
Tucker Jay Payne Columbus, IN
Brandon R Peck Terre Haute, IN
Grant Michael Quackenbush Indianapolis, IN
Elliot Reuben Qualkinbush Indianapolis, IN
Tyler Shane Ramsey Indianapolis, IN
Jacob Andrew Reid Indianapolis, IN
Chaz Austin Rhodes Plainfield, IN
Tyler Douglas Richmond Fishers, IN
Wade R Ripple Mount Vernon, IN
Connor M Rotterman Fishers, IN
Emmanuel Rugamba Bitega RWANDA
Wasifur Rahman Ruhan BANGLADESH
Samuel Patrick Russell Lowell, MI
Caleb D Rutan Mccordsville, IN
Andrew Marlin Sanders Camby, IN
Kyler James Schalk New Palestine, IN
Donald Nicholas Schuch Crown Point, IN
Daylan Jefry Schurg Crown Point, IN
Dei'Marlon Monya Scisney Evansville, IN
Jordan C Scott Marrero, LA
Bailey Allen Scurlock Schererville, IN
Alvin Jonathan Shaheen Westerville, OH
Cailen J Shepherd Seymour, IN
Jonah Robert Shillings Crawfordsville, IN
Mason Owen Simmons Fort Wayne, IN
Kontee Siravongtanawadi THAILAND
Jacob D Slager Lowell, IN
Wesley Everett Slaughter Chesterton, IN
Sean Phillip Smith Peru, IN
Anthony Joseph Solano Crawfordsville, IN
Drew D Stanton Carmel, IN
Brandon M Steele Valparaiso, IN
Lukios T Stefan La Canada Flintridge, CA
Brenton Richard Strahla Crawfordsville, IN
Jonathan Swidan Carmel, IN
Canton Grover Terry Clinton, IN
Johnathan Chase Thibodeau Reelsville, IN
Riley Patrick Timberman Fishers, IN
Zackary Brock Titus Valparaiso, IN
Dylan Michael Torbush Muncie, IN
Pete T Trotter Columbus, IN
John Kell Vermeulen Brownsburg, IN
Minh Duc Vo VIETNAM
Micah Lavelle Walker Indianapolis, IN
Luke McGarey Wallace Tucson, AZ
Sedgrick Wayne White Hattiesburg, MS
Joshua T Wiggins Poseyville, IN
Andrew Terrell Williamson Zionsville, IN
Nicholas Michael Winter Crown Point, IN
Samuel Keith Wise Unionville, IN
John Bernard Witczak Bloomington, IN
Dillon Grey Wolfe Crawfordsville, IN
Kaleb Thomas Wood Indianapolis, IN
Charles Henry Wunderlich Saint Louis, MO
Andrew Charles Young Indianapolis, IN
Nicholas Lee Young Coatesville, IN
Adam G Zorich Whiting, IN
Michael Filan Zubeck Crown Point, IN

Class of 2022

Keith Edward Abramson Avon, IN
Elijah Dennis Akers Westfield, IN
Cristian Antonio Aleman-Gonzalez El Paso, TX
Luis Antonio Amaro Alamo, TX
Joseph S Annee Indianapolis, IN
Vasilios Diamantis Antonopoulos Tinley Park, IL
Benjamin Lucas Arruza Fort Wayne, IN
George Anthony Azar Valparaiso, IN
Calum O'Neill Bailey Noblesville, IN
Dakota Jackson Baker Crawfordsville, IN
Jackson Merit Baldwin Mount Vernon, IN
Kevin Lee Ballard-Munn Creve Coeur, IL
Alexander Jay Barr Yorktown, IN
Daniel Robert Bass Hoopeston, IL
Wesley William Bedwell Sullivan, IN
Lucas Anthony Bender Zionsville, IN
Adam Philip Berg Tacoma, WA
Maxwell Alexander Bigler Colleyville, TX
Maxwell Edward Bishop Belding, MI
Joshua D Blackburn Indianapolis, IN
Samuel P Bleisch Noblesville, IN
Drew Michael Bluethmann Greenfield, IN
Thomas Juan Bolen Indianapolis, IN
Robert Scott Borland Huntington, IN
William James Borland Huntington, IN
Andrew Robert Boyer Granger, IN
Cameron Stephen Brice Valparaiso, IN
Tony P Brunenkant Tucson, AZ
Austin Michael Bryant Indianapolis, IN
Liam K Buckley New York, NY
Seth Stanley Buresh Holland, MI
Daniel Joseph Burkert Avon, IN
Marcos Guillermo Cadenas Medina Mission, TX
Nicholas Joseph Caputo Valparaiso, IN
Nicholas Price Carson Carmel, IN
Andrew Robert Castellano Greenwood, IN
Camden Ryan Chadd Crawfordsville, IN
Carlos Roberto Champagne Griffith, IN
Isaac Joseph Cloran Zionsville, IN
James Patrick Cloud Indianapolis, IN
John Miles Clutter Indianapolis, IN
Johnathan Kennyth Coleman Muncie, IN
Jonathan Andrew Collier Martinsville, IN
Zachary Christopher Colpaert Berne, IN
Noah Thomas Compton Greenfield, IN
Emerson Alan Courter Evansville, IN
Clarke Criddell Calumet City, IL
Casey Jonathon Crozier Galveston, IN
Delmas Benjamin Crum Plainfield, IN
Jack Richard Davidson Fishers, IN
Latham Lauren Davies Dallas, TX
Solomon Augustus Davis Washington, IN
Timothy A Davis Valparaiso, IN
Emanuel Jose DeLeon-Lara Lafayette, IN
Emiliano Delgado El Paso, TX
Ethan Samuel Demaree Shelbyville, IN
James R Despain Pendleton, IN
Nicholas Edward Devaney Crown Point, IN
Ian Bradley Dickey Batesville, IN
Aaron Michael Dowdle Argos, IN
Mason Francis Durrett Indianapolis, IN
Justin Michael Dusza La Porte, IN
Evan Paul Dutrow Brazil, IN
Jan K Dziadek POLAND
Mitchell Ryan Dzurovcik Crown Point, IN
Jeremiah Price Eaton Munster, IN
Samuel Steven Ecenbarger Mulberry, IN
Jayden J Edwards Indianapolis, IN
Henry O'Neal Egan Indianapolis, IN
Matthias Benjamin Einterz Zionsville, IN
Robert Allen Esrael Fishers, IN
William Jacob Fecht Carmel, IN
Kamron Foster Ferguson Indianapolis, IN
Trey Atlee Filbrun Flora, IN
John J Filippi Terrace Park, OH
Samuel Alan Fisher Indianapolis, IN
Andrew Scott Fleming Indianapolis, IN
Reese Michael Fokine Rockford, OH
Joseph John Forchetti Granger, IN
Jose Malik Franco Bronx, NY
John Reed Frey Carmel, IN
Zavier Makenzie Fullingim Bloomingdale, IN
Ian W Gale Avondale, AZ
Seth Daniel Gallman Greenwood, IN
Davionne Marquese Garrett Michigan City, IN
Mason Noah Gaskin Linden, IN
Daren August Glore Indianapolis, IN
Graham Walker Davis Gnagy Fort Wayne, IN
Andrew L Gonczarow Crawfordsville, IN
Nicholas Keith Goode Roachdale, IN
Alexander Cole Goodnight Brownsburg, IN
Robert Michael Gossett Indianapolis, IN
Cameron Austin Graham Lafeyette, IN
Wade Gerald Haesemeyer Billings, MT
Ali Ibrahim Hakim Trail Creek, IN
William Patrick Hamilton Indianapolis, IN
Nicholas Robert Hamman Indianapolis, IN
Benjamin Robert Handley Gaylord, MI
Jacob Matthias Handley Dana, IN
Samuel Joseph Hansen Indianapolis, IN
Gordon Donald Harman-Sayre Greenwood, IN
Brailen Jabrill Harrington Indianapolis, IN
Richard Alan Harris Crawfordsville, IN
Trystin James Harrison Michigan City, IN
William King Harvey Waveland, IN
Kyle L Hatch Pierceton, IN
John William Hegwood Greenwood, IN
Rodney Lee Hendricks Terre Haute, IN
Timothy Christian Herring Jacksonville, FL
Porter Andrew High Greencastle, IN
John Charles Holle Chagrin Falls, OH
Malik Joseph Hoover Crown Point, IN
Peyton Jaymes Howe Fort Wayne, IN
Jestin James Hunter Greensburg, IN
Andrew William Jamison Leo, IN
Jaemin Jo KOREA
Matthew Joseph Johnston Indianapolis, IN
Levi Hunter Jones Lebanon, IN
Spandan Joshi NEPAL
Joseph Walter Julian Mount Vernon, IN
William Dennis Kadel Whitestown, IN
Joseph Hermann Kaefer Indianapolis, IN
Sam T Kinnett Indianapolis, IN
Philip Alan Kirkland Fort Worth, TX
Cameron Andrew Klabunde Frankton, IN
Yassine Koddouss MOROCCO
Zackary Taylor Lacey Avon, IN
Johnathan Robert Lamb Hammond, IN
Merritt Roe Lamm Fort Wayne, IN
Jeffrey Blake Largent Crawfordsville, IN
Nicholas Andrew Lawson Crawfordsville, IN
Kimsreng Lay CAMBODIA
Sammy J Lebron Philadelphia, PA
Maddox Riley Lee Grand Rapids, MI
James Eugene Lewis Gary, IN
William James Lillis Bloomington, IN
Drew Tyler Linder Lafayette, IN
Carlos David Lopez West Lafayette, IN
James Edward Love Indianapolis, IN
Ben Jerome Lucas Monticello, IN
Noah Scott Luebbehusen Jasper, IN
Donald Wilson Mader Spencer, IN
Sam W Malott Pittsboro, IN
Cesar F Mares Indianapolis, IN
Joseph David Mares Lapel, IN
Jose Elias Marquez-Franco San Juan, TX
Andrea B Martino Monee, IL
Reed Wiley Mathis Indianapolis, IN
Zachary Matthew McKinney Kokomo, IN
Mason Luke McPheron Indianapolis, IN
Isaiah Marcanthony McWilliams South Bend, IN
Tyler Allan Metheny Rosedale, IN
Noah Herron Miller Logansport, IN
Zachary-Mark Ryne Mills Plainfield, IN
Gianni Malichi Minor Louisville, KY
Joshua Thomas Myers Middletown, IN
Zachary David Myers Indianapolis, IN
Evan Joseph Nichols Georgetown, IN
Thomas Randall Niemier New Palestine, IN
John Robert Nolan Columbia City, IN
Jacob David Obst Westfield, IN
Eduardo Olvera Alamo, TX
Nathan Alan Ooley Avon, IN
Andrew M. Page West Lafayette, IN
Bryce Wilson Panozzo Las Vegas, NV
Reagan J Perkins Columbus, IN
Thai Q Phung VIETNAM
Patrick Krzysztof Piesyk New Carlisle, IN
Ethan William Pine Greenwood, IN
Samuel Nathan Pipiras New Lenox, IL
Joseph D Plencner Plymouth, MI
Caleb Matthew Powell Powder Springs, GA
Joshua Jakob Powers Terre Haute, IN
Andrew Davis Prather Indianapolis, IN
Jacob Robert Price Fort Wayne, IN
Jacob Alan Pruett Crawfordsville, IN
Muhtasin Rahman Ashfi BANGLADESH
Gerald Maurice Randle Michigan City, IN
Noah Thomas Rapp Mount Vernon, IN
Devin J Reagle Plainfield, IN
Tyler J Rector Cromwell, IN
John Henry Reith Leo, IN
Gavin J Rich Crawfordsville, IN
Andrew Nathan Rippy Saint Paul, MN
James Weston Rogers Indianapolis, IN
Amadeo Rosales Los Angeles, CA
Alexandru Mircea Rotaru ROMANIA
Phillip George Rowland Indianapolis, IN
Vincent A Rowland Indianapolis, IN
Hayden Lane Rudes Coatesville, IN
Matthew J Runyon Brownsburg, IN
Julian Elijah Rutherford Hammond, IN
Owen F Ryan-Jensen Santa Clara, CA
Ryan Patrick Sacco Crawfordsville, IN
Kwaku Konadu Sarpong Suffolk, VA
Reed Eric Sauter Greenwood, IN
Mark William Sawyer Indianapolis, IN
Dylan Hunter Scheid Indianapolis, IN
Evan Douglas Schiefelbein Greenwood, IN
Elijah Michael Schoof La Porte, IN
Jackson S Schrecongost Zionsville, IN
Kellen Scott Schreiber Indianapolis, IN
Joshua John Scott Carmel, MI
Morgan D Seagrave Fountain Hills, AZ
Hunter Douglas Seidler Fishers, IN
Gerard Louis Seig Bemidji, MN
Tyler James Seroczynski Granger, IN
Austin Mackey Simmers Jasper, IN
Tanner David Simmons Carmel, IN
Tavic Joseph Simmons Carmel, IN
Aneet Singh INDIA
Ian Raymond Skalla Anaheim, CA
Jackson Randolph Smith Columbus, OH
Michael Dane Smith Paragon, IN
Riley Austin Smith Portage, IN
Trevor Ray Snipes Lawrenceburg, IN
Cody G Snook La Porte, IN
Mike Anthony Sorcia Alamo, TX
Nicholas Wade Strader Indianapolis, IN
John William Strain Indianapolis, IN
Shane Matthew Stroh Gilbert, AZ
Fanxiang Su CHINA
Isaac Temores La Porte, IN
Nieshaal Thambipillay MALAYSIA
Blake S Thomas Petoskey, MI
Jared Allen Timberman Indianapolis, IN
Jesus William Timby Lafayette, IN
Brentin Anthony Ungar Dallas, TX
Felix David Valero-Davila Indianapolis, IN
Devin Charles Vanyo New Franklin, OH
Joseph John Varga South Bend, IN
Walter Josafat Vazquez Alamo, TX
Santiago Venegas Doral, FL
Trey Allan Waddups Logansport, IN
Abraham Joseph Wade Greencastle, IN
Kirk Hunter Wakefield Avon, IN
Cihang Wang CHINA
Youran Wang CHINA
Ziyu Wang CHINA
Leo D Warbington Indianapolis, IN
Tyler R Watson Brownsburg, IN
Elijah G Weddington San Antonio, TX
Jayden Lee Williamson Lawrenceburg, IN
Dusten William Wilson Logansport, IN
Kody Layne Witham Centerville, IN
Riley James Woodward Valparaiso, IN
Andrew James Wright Monticello, IN
Andrew Michael Yazel New Palestine, IN
Mason W Young Galveston, IN
James Seth Younker Lafayette, IN
Christian Isaiah Zeffel Fillmore, IN

Class of 2023

Luke C Adams Indianapolis, IN
Clayton Thomas Allen Indianapolis, IN
Mason Troy Allen Greencastle, IN
Zachariah Christian Alvarado Peru, IN
Brigham John-Paul Anderson Plainfield, IN
Stuart William Anker Carmel, IN
Benjamin Michael Axel Kendallville, IN
Tahsin Azad BANGLADESH
Cameron S Bacon Westfield, IN
Miguel Andres Ballestas Key Biscayne, FL
Dario Banuelos Geneva, IN
Giancarlo Vincenzo Barker Avon, IN
Malik Jamaal Barnes Marion, AR
Patrick J Beam Westfield, IN
Caden Michael Beckwith Fishers, IN
Michael Charles Bertram Newburgh, IN
Mitchell J Bertrand Fishers, IN
Tyrus Duane Bever Covington, IN
Shree K Bhattarai Chicago, IL
Jacob O Bishop South Bend, IN
Charles Thomas Bock Lapel, IN
Jackson Thomas Bologna Crown Point, IN
Simon Alistaire Bouscher-Helbig Westerville, OH
Luke Michael Bracken Brownsburg, IN
Ryan F Bradtke Highland, IN
Charles Connelly Brady Indianapolis, IN
Mark Austin Brancheau Paragon, IN
Samuel Joseph Brewer Covington, IN
Adam Matthew Brookman Newburgh, IN
Jesse Thornton Bryant Elizabethtown, KY
Tristan C Bufkin Greenwood, IN
Benjamin Bullock WALES
Evan Christopher Burge Clarks Hill, IN
Nathen Lee Burnside Mooresville, IN
Nathaniel Philip Butts Veedersburg, IN
Isaac Trace Caines Ashland, KY
Trizton A Carson Danville, IN
Tanner Bruce Carver Otisco, IN
Mark James Caster Greenfield, IN
Patrick David Cerajewski Fort Wayne, IN
Bryce M Claycomb Crawfordsville, IN
Conner M Cochran Pendleton, IN
Tucker K Coffman Liberty, IN
Cade I Cox Walton, IN
Jacob Michael Cox Logansport, IN
James C Daly Carmel, IN
Richard M Damron Griffith, IN
Tyler Philip Danielewicz Mokena, IL
James Lucas Daniken Carmel, IN
Simon Logan Decapua Carmel, IN
Jonathan Deem-Loureiro Indianapolis, IN
Filippo Gioacchino Defrenza Elk Grove Vlg, IL
Jesus Rodrigo Del Real Edinburg, TX
Alexis F Delgado Cicero, IL
Drew W DeLor Carmel, IN
Brayan Diaz San Juan, TX
Dimitri Didmanidze Iselin, NJ
Noah D Donahue Rensselaer, IN
Casey Robert Donovan Indianapolis, IN
Nicholas S Drehs Fishers, IN
Noah Trig Durnil Washington, IN
Jacob Riley Ehmer Gas City, IN
Adam Nizar El-Khalili West Lafayette, IN
Brandon Leighton English Portage, IN
Jakob Lee Sebastian Faber Fishers, IN
Zachary Thomas Feltz Brownsburg, IN
Thomas Edward Fischer Indianapolis, IN
Charles Walter Florczak Indianapolis, IN
Jesus Ruben Flores Daccarett Mission, TX
Christopher Edward French La Porte, IN
Maxwell Stephen Fricke Greenwood, IN
Riley S Fyffe Crawfordsville, IN
Jared Michael Gady Kaneohe, HI
Thomas Michael Gaines Sellersburg, IN
Parker Ray Gamble Plymouth, IN
Horacio Garcia-Rojas Mission, TX
Shewaferahu K Gared Indianapolis, IN
Thomas M Gastineau Carmel, IN
Karson Owen Goodman Mooresville, IN
Brayden M Goodnight Brownsburg, IN
Jakob Marshall Goodwin Indianapolis, IN
Jose L Grimmett Warsaw, IN
Caleb S Gross Columbus, IN
Willard Ivan Gupton Indianapolis, IN
Andrew David Handley Gaylord, MI
Thomas Daniel Hansen Indianapolis, IN
Paul Lee Hargitt Carmel, IN
Derek J Haslett Indianapolis, IN
Jackson Thomas Heldt Carmel, IN
Timothy C Hensinger Coldwater, MI
Justin Robert Hensley Carmel, IN
Benjamin C High Fort Wayne, IN
Michael Patrick High Fort Wayne, IN
Adam Hilliard Crown Point, IN
Nicholas Raymond Hogan Granger, IN
Andrew T Hollingsworth Camden, IN
Kyle T Holman Carmel, IN
Michael Lee Hoppel Martinsville, IN
Evan Dennis Horn Indianapolis, IN
Connor Michael Horning Clayton, IN
Austin L Hughes Jeffersonville, IN
Nolan T Hughes Huntington, IN
Ethan Alexander Hurt Brownsburg, IN
Nhan Vo Trong Huynh VIETNAM
Rohan Jaiswal INDIA
Yuhao Jiang CHINA
Drew H Johannes Logansport, IN
Allen Edward Johnson Indianapolis, IN
Bradley David Johnson Quincy, IN
Coledon James Johnson Indianapolis, IN
Grant McCoy Johnson New Carlisle, IN
John Maxwell Johnson Evansville, IN
Ahmoni Donell Jones Indianapolis, IN
Thomas M. J. Kay Williamsport, IN
Mitchell Spalding Keeling North Salem, IN
Maxwell Collin Kercheval Indianapolis, IN
Collin Thomas Kinniry Fort Wayne, IN
Alexander Michael Koers Indianapolis, IN
Stephen Andrew Cole Krajcir Indianapolis, IN
Joshua Adam Kramer Haubstadt, IN
Cade Allen Lansdell Greenwood, IN
Steven M Latre Crawfordsville, IN
Tag Dalton Lawalin Indianapolis, IN
Brayden Zachary Lentz Noblesville, IN
Quinn Killion Leous Pittsboro, IN
Dylan Campbell Lewis Greenwood, IN
Max Lucas Lundy Franklin, IN
Mark Andrew Magnon Mcallen, TX
Alfredo Mar Santa Ana, CA
Benjamin J Marino Martinsville, IN
David Russell Marsh Indianapolis, IN
Noah Daniel Martin Indianapolis, IN
Peter Edward McArdle Fort Wayne, IN
Caleb Michael McCarty Decatur, IN
Andrew Bryce McCullough Greensburg, IN
Matthew Gerard Melcher Hartford, MI
Christian James Merrill Porter, IN
Connor J Michael Anderson, IN
Justin Kenneth Michna San Diego, CA
Andrew J Miller Carmel, IN
Cameron E Miller Crawfordsville, IN
Jackson E Miller Wabash, IN
Juan Timoteo Montenegro Mcallen, TX
Joseph Ryan Mullin Greenwood, IN
Timothy Victor Neu Orland Park, IL
Marc-Anthony Michael Nicholson Chesterton, IN
Samuel Benjamin North Germantown, OH
Jacob W Paige Chattanooga, TN
Nathan D Pairitz Cicero, IN
Teofilis Justinas Palubinskas Downers Grove, IL
Gavin B Patrick Greenfield, IN
William F Patton Barrington, IL
Luke J Paul Zionsville, IN
Brock Joseph Peele Portage, IN
Jacob Thomas Penrose Indianapolis, IN
Cornelius R Pettinga Indianapolis, IN
Nicholas Paul Pfledderer Indianapolis, IN
Samuel Diehl Phillips Fishers, IN
Andrew Charles Posledni Batavia, IL
Carson R Price Hudson, MI
Samuel James Proctor Lebanon, IN
Javier Que Edinburg, TX
Blake A Reed Plymouth, IN
Jordan Scott Reel Indianapolis, IN
Roy Alan Reynolds Avon, IN
Richard P Ricketts Whitestown, IN
Diego Lazaro Rocca Torres Edinburg, TX
Michael Enrique Rojas-Landers Indianapolis, IN
William David Rolfson Hallsville, MO
Ian R Rollins Wheaton, IL
Issac M Salinas Delphi, IN
Evan Edward Sass Indianapolis, IN
Brandon J Schafer Sellersburg, IN
Tyler J Scheidt Highland, IN
Peter Lincoln Scott Dallas, TX
Elijah E Scurlock Schererville, IN
Thomas K Sell Chattanooga, TN
William Gregory Shepler Indianapolis, IN
Shawn Caleb Shetterley Pendleton, IN
Jovan Simakoski Crown Point, IN
Heisman Eugene Skeens Marion, IN
Cooper Elliot Smith Sellersburg, IN
Logan Wayne Smith Crawfordsvlle, IN
Harry Maxwell Snyder Plainfield, IN
Casimiro Soliz-Cardenas Alton, TX
Jeremy Hoyos Soto Alton, TX
Ryan Keith Sowers Ladoga, IN
Ethan Michael Stonis Naperville, IL
Zane Scott Stout Greenwood, IN
Cooper P Sullivan Jacksonville, FL
John Christopher Sullivan Atlanta, GA
Simon Vincent Terpstra Plainwell, MI
Cooper Dale Terry Clinton, IN
Reis D Thomas Brownsburg, IN
Zane Douglas Thomas Danville, IN
Jonathan Jacob Thompson Martinsville, IN
Liam Herbert Thompson Indianapolis, IN
Samuel G Thompson Fishers, IN
Vincent P Tippmann New Haven, IN
Justin Matthew To Champaign, IL
Matthew Stephen Troy Indianapolis, IN
Khoi Minh Truong VIETNAM
Cole E Vassilo Indianapolis, IN
Adan Villeda Jr. Cicero, IL
Alexander Joseph Volk Greenwood, IN
Connor Malone Wakefield Avon, IN
Brady Christopher Walden Noblesville, IN
Tyler Kendall Walls Chicago, IL
Joshua Aaron Warmick Portage, IN
Jamari Rashaud Washington Hammond, IN
Noah Alexander Webster Indianapolis, IN
Brandon Michael White Indianapolis, IN
Zennon Michael Wilhelm Michigan City, IN
Jaylen Stephon Williams Fort Wayne, IN
Daniel James Wilson Indianapolis, IN
Kyle R Wiott Lafayette, IN
Brayden Wright Rensselaer, IN
Giovonni A Zappala West Lafayette, IN
Gaohang Zhu CHINA

Class of 2024

Justin Carlo Cabardo Abequibel Avon, IN
Bryce E Adams Crawfordsville, IN
Jonas B Akers Indianapolis, IN
Vincent E Alexander Carmel, IN
Derek M Allen Indianapolis, IN
Julian Alvizo Velazquez Chicago, IL
Alex Ian Peter Amore Hobart, IN
Cole David Asbury Lebanon, IN
Jaden M Baird Arlington, TX
Connor A Baker Michigan City, IN
Joseph Ross Barnett Westfield, IN
Reece Daron Bauer Dubois, IN
Samuel David Baugh Indianapolis, IN
Avery Robyn Beaver West Lafayette, IN
Owen Michael Bennett Crawfordsvlle, IN
Cole Dylan Bergman Garrett, IN
Cody Paul Bevelhimer Indianapolis, IN
Noah Aaron Bierma Rensselaer, IN
Oluwatomiwa Neil Bolarin Westfield, IN
Cole Gregory Borden Rochester, IN
Jaron Richard Bradford Crawfordsvlle, IN
Grant Christopher Braun Noblesville, IN
Chase A Breaux Houston, TX
Matthew James Brooks Carmel, IN
Ethan Conor Brown Gary, IN
Troy Thomas Brown Hobart, IN
Lucas Michael Budler Indianapolis, IN
Ian Michael Burns Mishawaka, IN
Devin Burris Crawfordsvlle, IN
Forrest Kenneth Byler Ladoga, IN
Cade Ryan Campbell Gas City, IN
Keifer Nelson Carmean Crawfordsvlle, IN
Bryan Anthony Cherry Valparaiso, IN
Steven Isaac Coffing Lafayette, IN
Samuel Cash Comer Danville, IN
Benjamin Patrick Cook Tucson, AZ
Austin Phillip Coon Waveland, IN
Camden Alexander Cooper Zionsville, IN
Elias J Courter Evansville, IN
Gabriel T Cowley Portland, OR
Luke Patrick Davis Avon, IN
Leo Anthony Dilts Indianapolis, IN
Brian Lee Dobbels Veedersburg, IN
Mitchell Keith Dozier Brandenburg, KY
Drew Joseph Drake Shelbyville, IN
Tyler James Driessens Naperville, IL
Brett Robert Driscoll Cedar Lake, IN
Bryson Michael Durham Indianapolis, IN
Kamden Walker Earley Pendleton, IN
Brandon C Edwards Carmel, IN
Cole Tucker Edwards Danville, IN
Michael Anthony Emmart Auburn, NY
Brady M Ester Fort Wayne, IN
Kazi Fardinul Hoque MALAYSIA
Josh Gilbert Fedorchak Valparaiso, IN
Benjamin Nathan Felix Carmel, IN
Luke Robert Fincher Logansport, IN
Justin Tyler Fish Terre Haute, IN
Caulin Asher Fitzgerald Fountaintown, IN
Samuel Dean Foster Crawfordsvlle, IN
Nathaniel J France Waveland, IN
Cade C Freeman Odessa, FL
Tyce A Freije Clayton, IN
Caden Tyler Friedt Decatur, IN
Dylan Shelby Frost Middletown, IN
David S Galandak Westchester, IL
Hugo Garcia Crown Point, IN
Andrew J Gawrisch Palos Hills, IL
Julian Alexander Gay Indianapolis, IN
Alexander Vincent Geiger Beech Grove, IN
Cameron Jeffrey Giles Ladoga, IN
Will Justin Goheen Fishers, IN
Jonathan Arturo Gonzalez San Juan, TX
Jackson Martin Grabill Fishers, IN
Logan James Graddy Greenfield, IN
Eric Andelin Green Pikeville, KY
Takeshi Shawn Greiner Crawfordsvlle, IN
William K Grennon New Braunfels, TX
Eero T Gross Petoskey, MI
Brandt Argus Guthrie Bloomington, IN
Samer Akram Halabi Trail Creek, IN
Johnathan E Hall Jonesboro, IN
Richard Theodore Hall Carmel, IN
Adam Cole Harpenau Boonville, IN
Bradley Adam Harrington Indianapolis, IN
Drake Ryan Hayes Crawfordsvlle, IN
Ryan Avery Hedland N Las Vegas, NV
Gavin Campbell Hill Arlington Hts, IL
Jordan David Hodge Denver, IN
Ian M Holmberg Fairfield, CT
Samuel David Hooton Carmel, IN
Jackson Earl Hoover Carmel, IN
Seth Michael Lee Hutchinson Fishers, IN
Cooper E Jacks Portland, IN
Elijah Imari Jackson Cincinnati, OH
Benjamin Alan Jansen Kendallville, IN
Devin R Jimenez Mishawaka, IN
Francisco Aaron Jimenez Alamo, TX
Austin G Johnson Dekalb, IL
Collin Patrick Johnson Carmel, IN
Kevin McBroom Johnson Lebanon, OH
Nikolai Herbert Jones Newburgh, IN
Thomas Michael Joven Indianapolis, IN
Hayden James Kammer Schererville, IN
Evan Prasad Kanetkar Newburgh, IN
William S Keeling North Salem, IN
Zachary E Kellerman Indianapolis, IN
Kihyun Kim KOREA
Charles Kirby Kinnett Indianapolis, IN
Seth C Kirkpatrick Osceola, IN
Alex McKinley Kropp New Palestine, IN
Drew J Kubaszyk La Porte, IN
Biswajeet Kumar INDIA
Morgan Fielding Lamon Fort Wayne, IN
Jacob Riley Lawson Brownsburg, IN
Gwanghyeon Lee KOREA
Peter Michael Leithauser Granville, OH
Cody James LeNeave Highland, IN
Alec D Leshore Fort Wayne, IN
Parker James Lewis Sunman, IN
Zhangquan Li Elmont, NY
Zane D. Linback Crown Point, IN
Jerry Dean Little Indianapolis, IN
Alexander William Litts Hamel, MN
Nicholas Larry Logan Elkhart, IN
Justin A Loh Avon, IN
Reese T Long Ladoga, IN
Jesus Lopez Alamo, TX
Wallace L Madson Brentwood, TN
Io Maeda JAPAN
Aidan T Makled Hastings, MI
Jacob Israel Maldonado Griffith, IN
Joshua Ryan Manfred Logansport, IN
Garson W Matney Lafayette, IN
Reese W May Fishers, IN
Burkley H McCarthy Washington, IN
Mason Champ McCorkle Greenwood, IN
Brigham Michael McGill Greenwood, IN
Trevor Joel McKinney Crawfordsvlle, IN
Clayton William McPeek Danville, IN
Carson Jay Meadors Indianapolis, IN
William Patrick Melcher West Des Moines, IA
Nathanael Richard Hammer Mertz Albuquerque, NM
John Kenneth Michalski Lyndhurst, OH
Benjamin A Mijangos Sampsell MEXICO
Derek J Miller Fort Wayne, IN
Evan Mathis Miller Zionsville, IN
Landon Bradley Miller Waterloo, IN
Samuel Powell Miller Logansport, IN
Abdul Aziz Khan Mirza Lebanon, IN
Sam Reagan Mizell Apex, NC
Jacob Thomas Hamblen Monninger Fishers, IN
Jesus Alejandro Monrroy Mazcorro Alamo, TX
Bernardo Sebastian Morales Mission, TX
Owen William Morris Bloomington, IL
Jacob Thomas Mullen Dyer, IN
Mason James Naaman Plainfield, IN
Bryce M Nash Gas City, IN
Carter Lee Nevil New Albany, IN
Alex Ngaba Indianapolis, IN
Anthony Khac Nguyen Rochester, NY
Blake R Nichols Woodland Hls, CA
Tyson M Nisley La Porte, IN
Ivann Azael Ochoa Mcallen, TX
William David Olive Indianapolis, IN
Aiden R Orcutt Knightstown, IN
Stephen K Osborn Indianapolis, IN
Richard Pan Crawfordsville, IN
Robert William Pandoli Spiceland, IN
Jacob E Parsons Kirklin, IN
Miles Patterson Wilmette, IL
Calvin Peter Pawlowski Crown Point, IN
Caleb Reeve Peare Huntington, IN
Matthew Paul Perkins Crawfordsvlle, IN
Reese A Plankenhorn Flossmoor, IL
Mark Bartholomew Poole Avon, IN
Dylan Anthony Racster Portland, IN
Jackson Tanner Rapp Mount Vernon, IN
Thomas Charles Ratekin Carmel, IN
Syed Muhammad Zain Raza PAKISTAN
Joseph Cabel Records Elnora, IN
Edreece Donte Redmond II Indianapolis, IN
Anthony Allen Reid Highland, IN
Covieli Reyes Chicago, IL
John Holliday Rich Eden, UT
Jacob M Riddle Westfield, IN
Christian Joseph Rios Noblesville, IN
Spencer Michael Rivera Columbus, IN
Nickolas Jaegar Roberson Galveston, IN
Artie Joseph Rogers Chesterton, IN
Turner Patrick Royal Bloomfield, IN
Owen Riley Runge Ashburn, VA
Luis Ivan Sanchez Pharr, TX
Thang Za Bawi Lian Sathing Indianapolis, IN
Jonathan Henry Schepers Indianapolis, IN
Banks Timothy Schlosser Evansville, IN
Thomas Anthony Schnerre Lafayette, IN
Peyton M Schroeder St Charles, IL
Carson J Scott Crawfordsvlle, IN
Ricky William Sessions Indianapolis, IN
Mitchell John Shea Carmel, IN
Braiden M Shipp Columbus, IN
Don Jacob Silas Brookville, IN
Jonathan A Silva-Melendez Calumet City, IL
Jacob Richard Simpson Mason, OH
Ethan Phillip Smith Richmond, IN
Donovan J Snyder Mishawaka, IN
John William Spagnolo Park Ridge, IL
Hoyt Thomas Stafford Waterloo, IN
Nathaniel W Staley Terre Haute, IN
Jacob W Stewart Lebanon, IN
Austin Shane Stockton Indianapolis, IN
Penn Samuel Stoller Cissna Park, IL
Benjamin Keith Strode Highland, IN
Blake Michael Stuckey Elberfeld, IN
Joseph Reid Styers Plymouth, IN
Jacob Francis Talbert Austin, TX
Jacob Paul Tarnow Valparaiso, IN
Conner R Taylor Greencastle, IN
Corydon J Taylor Greencastle, IN
Matthew Blaine Teeters Lapel, IN
Braden Harris Tepper Michigan City, IN
Nathaniel Terrazas Whiting, IN
Michael L Thayer Sarasota, FL
Adam C Thielking Fishers, IN
Jordan Matthew Thomas Indianapolis, IN
Steven Morris Thomas Danville, IN
Nicholas J Tipton Juneau, AK
Steven Vincent Tomich Indianapolis, IN
William Anthony Trapp Brownsburg, IN
Samuel Louis Traylor Indianapolis, IN
Francisco Daniel Uribe River Grove, IL
Gaven F Vogt Fort Wayne, IN
Zachary A Waldon Darlington, IN
Edward P Walker Austin, TX
Jalen T Ward Indianapolis, IN
Kai Alan Warren Crawfordsville, IN
Gautam Jairam Warrier INDIA
Alexander Paul Washlock Westfield, IN
Brayden M Weiss Superior, CO
Garrett Gene Weston Osceola, IN
Elijah Matthew Widmer Crawfordsvlle, IN
Garrett David Williamson Zionsville, IN
Jax Montgomery Wilson Lebanon, IN
K'tren Fashaun Wilson Southaven, MS
Kyle Allen Wilson Scipio, IN
Quinton Wolf Wood W Lafayette, IN
Alexander David Worley Gary, IN