Class Agents

Class of 1949
Dale Milligan

Class of 1950
George Haerle

Class of 1951
Currently no class agent

Class of 1952
Bill Reinke

Class of 1953
Jack Engledow
Fred Warbinton

Class of 1954
Bob Johnson

Class of 1955
Bob Kellogg

Class of 1956
Currently no class agent

Class of 1957
John Yanko

Class of 1958
Currently no class agent

Class of 1959
Roger Billings
Craig Green
Bob Wedgeworth

Class of 1960
Charlie Quillin

Class of 1961
J. B. Bachman

Class of 1962
Thom Feit

Class of 1963
Tom Billings
Bruce Polizotto
Alan Stanford

Class of 1964
Ron Nichols

Class of 1965
Peter Pactor

Class of 1966
Cal Black
Jay Fisher

Class of 1967
Duane Hile
Earl Houck

Class of 1968
Jim Roper

Class of 1969
Ken Crawford

Class of 1970
Ron Shelby

Class of 1971
Jon Pactor

Class of 1972
Rick Fobes

Class of 1973
Pete Allen

Class of 1974
Mark Dewart
Paul Tipps

Class of 1975
Joe Hockberger

Class of 1976
Fred Miller
Dick Sword

Class of 1977
Greg Birk
Herm Haffner
John Kerezy

Class of 1978
Alex Antalis
Mark Stuaan

Class of 1979
Jim Miner

Class of 1980
Ken Williams

Class of 1981
Peter Wright
Michael Robak

Class of 1982
Ned Broadwater

Class of 1983
Greg Miller
Dan Taylor

Class of 1984
Todd Glass
Bill Havlin
Jim Kilbane

Class of 1985
Kyle Carr
Mike Gilvary

Class of 1986
Scott Eggers
Eric Rowland

Class of 1987
Currently no class agent

Class of 1988
Scott Quick
Scott Smalstig
Greg Teague
Jim Williams

Class of 1989
Chris Bojrab
Tony Lentych

Class of 1990
Keith Bickley
David Horvath

Class of 1991
Kip Aitken
Erik Dafforn
Mike Langford

Class of 1992
Peter Horvath

Class of 1993
Currently no class agent

Class of 1994
Currently no class agent

Class of 1995
Kyle Rapp
Joe Samreta

Class of 1996
Chris Carpenter
Andrew Reynolds

Class of 1997
Craig Miller
Justin Rojas-Castle

Class of 1998
Beau Barrett
Jonathan Walsh

Class of 1999
Aman Brar
Craig Higgs
Jacob Issacs

Class of 2000
Timothy Craft
Trevor Fanning

Class of 2001
Davey Neal
Joe Trebley

Class of 2002
Ryan Daming
Eric Shreve
Rick Strasser

Class of 2003
Kip Chase
Karl Grimmer

Class of 2004
Mark Shreve

Class of 2005
Jason Cantu

Class of 2006
Taylor Backs
Joe Martin
Andrew Wells

Class of 2007
Ross Dillard
John Meara
Joshua D. Owens, Emeritus (2007-2017)

Class of 2008
Kyle McClammer

Class of 2009
Sean Clerget
Steve Egan
Mike Wartman

Class of 2010
Will Hoffman
Kevin Long

Class of 2011
Jake German
Cody Stipes

Class of 2012
Kyle Bender
Tyler Wade

Class of 2013
Rudy Altergott
Trevor Poe

Class of 2014
Ian MacDougall
Scott Morrison

Class of 2015
Andrew Dettmer
Patrick Rezek

Class of 2016
Patrick Bryant
Jake Norley

Class of 2017
Drew Biddle
Drew Powell

Class of 2018
Jordan Hansen
Jacob Woodward

Class of 2019
Joey Lenkey
Spencer Newmister

Class of 2020
Chris Barker
Charlie Brewer
Clark Tinder

Class of 2021
Daniel Cuevas
Justin Kopp

Honorary Class Agent
Michele Ward