Students

Seniors—Class of 2016

Adam M. Alexander Yorktown, IN
Derek Miller Andre Sullivan, IN
Adam Christopher Antalis Fort Wayne, IN
Ryan Thomas Anzalone San Francisco, CA
Elias Eder Arellano Villanueva Edinburg, TX
Ian D'Andre Artis Birmingham, AL
Daniel Eric Bajo Philadelphia, PA
Kendall Grant Baker Delphi, IN
Zechariah Lee Banks Carmel, IN
Hugh Jacob Barclay Richland, IN
Christopher Joseph Barrer Indianapolis, IN
Christian Dakota Beardsley Lake Station, IN
John Arthur Belford Carmel, IN
Grant William Benefiel Martinsville, IN
Sean-Paige Samuel Best Brookston, IN
Christopher Ray Biehl Marion, IN
Matthew Daniel Binder Hobart, IN
Thomas Charles Blaich Crawfordsville, IN
Joshua Thomas Bleisch Noblesville, IN
Nathaniel Brighton Bode Greenfield, IN
Jonathan Eric Bojrab McCordsville, IN
Daniel Alexander Bowes Indianapolis, IN
Craig Patrick Brainard Crawfordsville, IN
Chase Alexander Bramlet Mount Carmel, IL
Andrew Reed Breuckman Crown Point, IN
Christopher Thomas Broecker Zionsville, IN
Wesley Joseph Brown Lawrenceburg, IN
Patrick Frankoviak Bryant Carmel, IN
Austin Scott Burton Crawfordsville, IN
Alan J. Camacho Gonzalez Chicago, IL
Ty Timothy Campbell Clifton, VA
Saul Cardiel-Lopez Wyoming, MI
Robert Michael Carter Dayton, OH
Sean Maurice Cavanaugh Indianapolis, IN
Cole Alexander Chapman Crawfordsville, IN
Alfred J. Clark Columbus, OH
Edward David Cmehil Indianapolis, IN
Jacob Dylan Cooper Indianapolis, IN
Daniel Reinhold Craig Morristown, IN
Jordan Hunter Culp Francesville, IN
Christopher Rome Dabbs Gary, IN
Jonathan Edward Daron Crawfordsville, IN
Ethan Martin Davies Indianapolis, IN
Robert Cameron Dennis Muncie, IN
James Gabriel Di Fecchio Lake in the Hills, IL
Matthew John Dickerson Greenfield, IN
Kenniss DeShon Dillon Hammond, IN
Kyle Edward Ennis Kokomo, IN
Noah Matthew Eppler Evansville, IN
Tyrone Ivan Evans Indianapolis, IN
Benjamin Charles Farmer Bloomington, IN
Ethan Paul Farmer Bloomington, IN
Travis Michael Flock Mooresville, IN
James Raymond Fritz Lake Village, IN
Nicholas Graham Frye Crawfordsville, IN
Lester Maxwell Adams Gallivan Hobart, IN
Thomas Wayne Garrity Jamestown, IN
Methuselah K. Gee Chicago, IL
Matthew Carl Gibson Avon, IN
Arturo Enrique Granados Estrada Indianapolis, IN
Sean Patrick Grannan Naperville, IL
Justin Michael Green Martinez, CA
Zachary Nathaniel Greene Indianapolis, IN
Weston Van Gregg Big Timber, MT
Jordan Kelly Grooms Marshall, IL
Seth Thomas Gunderman Carmel, IN
Timothy Michael Haffner Fort Wayne, IN
Abraham Crawford Hall Crawfordsville, IN
Brock Alexander Arnett Hammond Noblesville, IN
Samuel Dean Hanes Elkhart, IN
Timothy C. Hanson Odessa, TX
Shariff Anthony Harrison Philadelphia, PA
Spencer Dayton Harrison Niles, MI
Brian Zachary Hayhurst Newburgh, IN
YueSe He CHINA
Samuel Raymond Heidorn Chicago, IL
Alexander Hernandez La Joya, TX
Clayton Michael Highum Carmel, IN
Fabian Michael House Muncie, IN
Addison James Hummel Plainfield, IN
Elliot Matthew Johns Carmel, IN
Robert Edward Sekani Johnson Detroit, MI
Nash Michael Jones Velpen, IN
Truman Jacob Jones Crawfordsville, IN
Marcus J. Kammrath Union Mills, IN
William Connor Karns Noblesville, IN
James Leo Kennedy Indianapolis, IN
Kevin Andrew Kennedy Dillsboro, IN
Erik Nicholas Kile Greenfield, IN
Bryce Michael Kilian Huntingburg, IN
Brenden Todd King Darlington, IN
Levi Matthew Kinney Noblesville, IN
Ivan Sergeyevich Koutsopatriy Eaton, OH
Tuan Anh Le VIETNAM
Inbum Lee KOREA
Conner Eugene Lefever Fort Wayne, IN
Reece Matthew Lefever Fort Wayne, IN
Albert Yue-Hin Li West Lafayette, IN
Timothy Patrick Livolsi Boalsburg, PA
Timothy Locksmith Kissimmee, FL
Christian Mark Lopac Cokato, MN
Tucker D. Mark Lebanon, IN
Samuel Sebastian Mattingly Evansville, IN
Charles George Mavros Lowell, IN
Tyler Alan McCullen Apache Junction, AZ
Sean Patrick McGrath Evergreen Park, IL
Christopher Robert McGue Chesterton, IN
Dylan Martin Miller Milan, MI
Kurt Harrison Miller Indianapolis, IN
Michael Thomas Miller Seymour, IN
Taylor Anthony Miller Lafayette, IN
Anthony Julian Milto Greenwood, IN
Nicholas James Minaudo South Bend, IN
Jeremy Robert Minor Columbus, IN
Raymond Wayne Oakley Monroe Kokomo, IN
Kaleb Alexander Morris Lafayette, IN
Jacob Davenport Mull Peru, IN
Tyler James Munjas Lowell, IN
Joseph Dillon Murphy Elmwood Park, IL
Austin Trey Myers Tennyson, IN
Mark Joseph Myers Crown Point, IN
Eric Michael Need Fishers, IN
Truong Xuan Nguyen VIETNAM
Jacob Richard Norley Indianapolis, IN
Nelson Isaac Novack Roswell, GA
D'Aireon Rovaughn Nunn New Orleans, LA
David Michael Oliger Brownsburg, IN
Steven Anthony Peters Lake Village, IN
Aren Wilhelm Peterson Indianapolis, IN
Joshua Lee Piercey Indianapolis, IN
Brent Michael Poling Charlottesville, IN
Scott Michael Purucker Indianapolis, IN
Daniel Raymond Purvlicis Noblesville, IN
Michael Bohdan Putko Glendale, AZ
Clayton Cole Randolph Crawfordsville, IN
Graham Antony Joseph Redweik Twelve Mile, IN
Mitchel Allen Reeves Crawfordsville, IN
Richard Tyler Regnier Tipton, IN
Charles Aaron Ridgway Hattiesburg, MS
Evan Robert Rutter Indianapolis, IN
Jared Robert Santana Sellersburg, IN
James Richard Schafer Muncie, IN
Anthony David Scheetz Sturgis, MI
Bauer Weston Schmeltz Syracuse, IN
Sean Walter Scully Spencer, IN
Clayton James Foster Servies Crawfordsville, IN
Benjamin Jacob Shank Auburn, IN
Christopher Cailean Shrack Indianapolis, IN
Mitchell Nash Singleton Indianapolis, IN
Joshua James Smith Crawfordsville, IN
Michael Lee Smith Bloomington, IN
Paul Justice Snyder Hillsboro, OH
Ross Wilson Sponsler Terre Haute, IN
Christopher John Stazinski Valparaiso, IN
Cameron Michael Stepler Marion, IN
Willie Dee Strong Culver, IN
Andrew Cormac Sunde West Hartford, CT
Ian Spencer Sunde West Hartford, CT
Joshua Aaron Tapper Hammond, IN
Jerel Franklin Taylor Scottsburg, IN
Jake Adam Thompson Homewood, IL
Brett Michael Thumm Watervliet, MI
Bryan E. Tippmann Fort Wayne, IN
Adam Ken Togami New Albany, IN
Brent William Tomb Hebron, IN
Tung Anh Tran VIETNAM
Tyler Todd Trepton Saint John, IN
Samuel Thomas Vaught Crawfordsville, IN
Michael Anthony Venezia Indianapolis, IN
Thanh Nam Vo VIETNAM
Christian Alexander Vukas Lafayette, IN
Adam Wesley Wadlington Pendleton, IN
Alexander Michael Waters Troutdale, OR
Quentin James Watson Peru, IN
Korbin Hong James West Spring Grove, IL
Donovan Cameron Whitney Indianapolis, IN
Christopher Brian Wittman Evansville, IN
Brandon Lee Wongngamnit Newburgh, IN
Justin G Woods Dayton, OH
Jason Craig Wright Muncie, IN
Xinyang Xuan La Jolla, CA
Haopeng Yan CHINA
Chase Aaron Young Monticello, IN
Jonathon Lee Young Indianapolis, IN
Keith John Zelenika Chesterton, IN
Mason Nicholas Zurek Saint John, IN

Junior—Class of 2017

Rashedul Abedin Indianapolis, IN
Samuel Clay Adams Carmel, IN
Thomas Michael Allgood Indianapolis, IN
Jalen Jaquon Alston Gary, IN
Logan John Anglin Litchfield Park, AZ
Emilio Arroyo Chicago, IL
Aaron Phillip Becker North Webster, IN
Abel Steven Becker Springville, IN
Collin James Bell Richmond, IN
Allen Michael Betts Culver, IN
Andrew Dairle Biddle Plainfield, IN
Jan-Mikhael Bucoy Bidon Orange, CT
Robert Radcliffe Black Tualatin, OR
Robert Riley Bland Bloomington, IN
Brady Allen Boles Indianapolis, IN
Zachary Taylor Boren Alton, IL
Nicholas Michael Bova Indianapolis, IN
Vincent Dominique Bowden Jamestown, IN
Evan Davis Bowe Floyds Knobs, IN
David Allen Oliver Boyer Indianapolis, IN
Trenton Michael Brazel Bringhurst, IN
Austin John Brown Griffith, IN
Cameron Michael Brown Chandler, IN
Nicholas James Brown Brookville, IN
Wesley Ryan Brown Evansville, IN
Connor D. Brummett Waterloo, IN
Jacob Andrew Budler Burbank, IL
Ethan J. Buresh Holland, MI
Elliott S. Burge Porter, IN
Adam Michael Burtner Brownsburg, IN
Ryan James Cairns Chicago, IL
Thaddeus Tyler Castro Highland, IN
Beidou Cheng CHINA
Taylor Mikhail Chilton Indianapolis, IN
Walter Levi Chitty Chalmers, IN
Drake A. Christen Indianapolis, IN
Devin Marquez Clark Birmingham, AL
Tyler Fenton Cole Munster, IN
Colin Matthew Corcoran Crawfordsville, IN
Benjamin Michael Cramer Shipshewana, IN
Dillon Wesley Cron Bloomington, IN
Cole Andrew Crouch Indianapolis, IN
Felipe Cuatecontzi Plainfield, IN
Luke Andrew Davis Valparaiso, IN
Wesley Allen Deutscher Michigan City, IN
Charles Raymond Dillahunt Terre Haute, IN
Andy S. Dong Mishawaka, IN
Anthony Dwayne Douglas Granger, IN
Keaton Paul Douglas North Vernon, IN
Austin David Thomas Dukes Kokomo, IN
William Jeffrey Dyke Hamilton, MI
Dwight Austin Earl Crawfordsville, IN
Maxwell Doyle Earp-Thomas Eugene, OR
David Russell Elkins Martinsville, IN
Isaac Riley Empson Peoria, IL
Ashton Michael Faramelli Rock Island, IL
Nolan Harding Fenwick Indianapolis, IN
Trevor John Fitzpatrick Weyauwega, WI
Chase Albert Francoeur Seymour, IN
Li Gao CHINA
Adan A. Garcia Escondido, CA
McHale Allen Gardiner Monticello, IN
Dustin William Gardner Ladoga, IN
Brett Matthew Gierke Fillmore, IN
Cameron Lee Glaze Granger, IN
Jesse Trea Goodnight Kokomo, IN
Michael Damon Green Attica, IN
Ryan Neil Gross Fort Wayne, IN
Nicholas Ryan Gwinn Greenfield, IN
Mazin Hassen Hakim Elkhart, IN
Boyd J. Haley Bloomington, IN
James Joseph Halpin Chesterton, IN
Mohammed Motahar Hasnat BANG
Austin Lee Heise Knox, IN
Luis Felipe Hernandez Blanco Crawfordsville, IN
Michael Alan Herrmann Coatesville, IN
Kenton Eric Hicks Chicago, IL
Son Nhat Hoang VIETNAM
Corey Lee Hoffman Noblesville, IN
Samuel MacKenzie Hurt Jamestown, IN
David Leo Hurwich Munster, IN
Thomas Edward Isola Maitland, FL
Gene Lee James Brownsburg, IN
Austin Robert Jamison New Albany, IN
Reno Morgun Jamison Paxton, IL
Bilal Muhammad Syed Jawed Indianapolis, IN
Dayton Cole Jennings Noblesville, IN
Shamir J. Johnson Merrillville, IN
Trevor Alan Johnson LaGrange, IN
Stephan Frederick Jones Indianapolis, IN
Edward Andrew Free Kashon Apollo Beach, FL
Audie Thomas Kaufman Carmel, IN
Mason Gunner Keller Greenfield, IN
James Dowling Kennedy Greenwich, CT
Da Woon Kim KOREA
Zachary Tyler King New Lenox, IL
Taner Mason Kiral Bellevue, WA
Jensen Allen Kirch Indianapolis, IN
Lucas Theodore Knutson Logansport, IN
Patrick McCutchan Kroll Spring Grove, IL
Lincoln Gregory Kyle Alexandria, IN
Riley Kent Lefever Fort Wayne, IN
Conner William Lenahan Indianapolis, IN
Noah Joseph Levi Charlotte, NC
Griffin Harris Levy Cincinnati, OH
Erin Jacob Lewellen Crawfordsville, IN
Cordell Tyler Lewis Huntington, IN
Blair Stafford Littrell Kokomo, IN
Bernard John Lobermann Porter Ranch, CA
Kolby Westin Lopp Brookston, IN
Connor Matthew Ludwig Indianapolis, IN
Xinyu Ma CHINA
Zachary Gerald Maciejewski Saint John, IN
Michael Y Makio Carmel, IN
Mark Anthony Maldonado Highland, IN
Stephen Brian Markus Crawfordsville, IN
Dylan Carl Mayer Evansville, IN
Daniel Powell McCarthy Twin Falls, ID
Daniel David McCormick Ladoga, IN
Mason R. McKinney Lafayette, IN
Larry Richard McMann Lebanon, IN
Carlos Mejia Philadelphia, PA
Dalton Garrett Miller Anderson, IN
Daniel Ray Miller Akron, IN
Justin Charles Miller Saint Joe, IN
Kyle Austin Morgan Philo, IL
Levi J. Moss Zionsville, IN
Jeffrey Michael Mucha Buchanan, MI
Patrick Ryan Myers Crawfordsville, IN
Kyle Alexander Nardi Avon, IN
Nathan Wayne Neal Crawfordsville, IN
Samuel Ross Nelson Lafayette, IN
Mahlon McKee Nevitt Crawfordsville, IN
Hai Tam Nguyen VIETNAM
Tu Anh Nguyen VIETNAM
William Hartley Nolan Fort Wayne, IN
Macallister Lee Norton Mooresville, IN
Jalen Glenn Obertate Fort Mitchell, KY
Alec Albert Odame GHANA
Marco Fabio Ortega Highland, IN
Alan Geovanni Ortiz Santa Ana, CA
Joel Ryan Paquin Brownsburg, IN
Douglas Calem Parrish Shelbyville, IN
Thacarion Payton Chicago, IL
Riley J. Pelton Carmel, IN
Delon Eugene Pettiford Indianapolis, IN
Pete A. Piazza Indianapolis, IN
Dugan Scott Polizotto Valparaiso, IN
Rodrigo Alberto Porras El Paso, TX
Andrew Noland Powell Zionsville, IN
Carson James Powell Fort Wayne, IN
Karl Edward Prasher Huntsville, AL
Adam David Rains Fortville, IN
Chanc Edward-Jay Ravish Niles, MI
Anthony Joseph Repay Hammond, IN
Alejandro Reyna Houston, TX
Christian Joseph Rhodes Indianapolis, IN
Connor William Rice Indianapolis, IN
Christian Lucas Rodriguez Reedley, CA
Andrew Robert Roginski Lafayette, IN
Hemant Sah NEPAL
John Michael Savieo Fort Wayne, IN
Harrison Corbin Schafer Mooresville, IN
Keith Aaron Schuler Huntingburg, IN
Daniel Scofield Indianapolis, IN
Matthew J. Scott Palos Heights, IL
Brand Allen Selvia Greencastle, IN
Cole Andrew Seward Terre Haute, IN
Murphy Reynolds Sheets Jeffersonville, IN
Loukas George Sinnis Carmel, IN
Gregory James Sklar Omak, WA
Jordan Kenneth Smith Merrillville, IN
Tyler Peyton Smith West Lafayette, IN
Matthew Kenneth Spaulding Plainfield, IN
Herchel Devante Springer Atlanta, GA
Jared Werner Staudenmeier Clarksville, TN
Aaron Pierce Stewart-Curet Indianapolis, IN
Benjamin Erick Stone Peru, IN
Jacob Alexander Stone Vine Grove, KY
Kyle Matthew Stucker Franklin, IN
Connor Steven Stumm Sheridan, IN
Deryion Carleton Sturdivant Westfield, IN
James Ralph Suess Indianapolis, IN
Riley Keegan Sullivan Noblesville, IN
Christopher Alan Szostek Lake Station, IN
Wyatt James Tarter Indianapolis, IN
Roy Anthony Taylor Indianapolis, IN
Colin Robert James Thompson Indianapolis, IN
Daniel Mikhail Thompson Jeffersonville, IN
Ngoc Ngo Quang Tran VIETNAM
Thanh Tien Tran VIETNAM
Andrew J. Tutsie Beech Grove, IN
Roberto Carlos Uruchima Chicago, IL
Jacob Andrew George Van Wassenhove Indianapolis, IN
Wesley Rader Virt Greenfield, IN
Giacomo P. Visconti Bartlett, IL
Benjamin Charles Wade Clayton, IN
John Holten Warriner Carmel, IN
Benjamin McCann Washer Crawfordsville, IN
Rory Christopher Willats Columbus, IN
Michael Christopher Wilson Indianapolis, IN
Alexander Tucker Wimber Henderson, KY
Aaron James Wirthwein Louisville, TN
Yan Wu CHINA
Tianhong Xu CHINA
Tianhao Yang CHINA
Yang Yang CHINA
Zhipu Ye CHINA
Seine Yumnam INDIA

Sophomores—Class of 2018

Jacob Alec Alaniz Brownsville, TX
Jonathan Alcala Torres Edinburg, TX
Luke Gabriel Anderson Carmel, IN
Zachary Michael Anderson Florence, AZ
Alexiz Victor Arellano El Paso, TX
Mason Henry Asher Russellville, IN
Devin Tyler Atkins Indianapolis, IN
Daniel George Azar Valparaiso, IN
Hayden Richard Baehl Haubstadt, IN
Steven Matthew Bazin Crown Point, IN
Shane Robert Beaman Bainbridge, IN
Austyn James Belden Westfield, IN
Deryk Austin Benge Crawfordsville, IN
Alec Duane Bertsch Franklin, IN
Zachary David Biddle New Palestine, IN
Zachary Charles Bleisch Noblesville, IN
Robert Raymond Blum Wolcottville, IN
Thomas Edwards Boudreau Jensen Beach, FL
Andrew Lawrence Brake Zionsville, IN
Dylan C. Brock Hobart, IN
Devin Ray Broukal Spencer, IN
Dylan Neil Buresh Holland, MI
Satchel Young Burton Tucson, AZ
Zachery Robert Campbell Indianapolis, IN
Taylor Wayne Canter Fishers, IN
Zackery David Carl Poseyville, IN
Ross William Catalano Carmel, IN
Omar B. Chavez Anaheim, CA
Oscar Eduardo Chavez Anaheim, CA
Ephrem Thomas Chedid LEBANON
Jeremy B. Chen San Francisco, CA
Cody Douglas Cochran Pendleton, IN
Patrick Michael Connors South Bend, IN
Tyler Dalton Cooper Indianapolis, IN
Jacob Glen Cottey Indianapolis, IN
Jared Timothy Cottingham Lowell, IN
Jacob Daniel Covert Sheridan, IN
Joshua Douglas Covert Sheridan, IN
Conor Patrick Cox Valparaiso, IN
Kirby Thomas Allen Cox Indianapolis, IN
Austin Thomas Crosley Indianapolis, IN
Chase Anthony Crowe Parker City, IN
German Cruz Chicago, IL
Nhien Nguyen Chinh Dao VIETNAM
Darrien Alexander Dartis Indianapolis, IN
Austin Graham Davis South Riding, VA
Daniel James DeGryse Chicago, IL
Darren Michael DeRome Portland, IN
Joshua Ryan Derse South Bend, IN
Alexander Nicholas Dickey Cincinnati, OH
Joseph Mark Dierdorf Brazil, IN
Spase Dorsuleski Crown Point, IN
John Herron Dotlich Brownsburg, IN
Jade Spencer Doty West Lafayette, IN
Simon Luke Doughty Huntington, IN
Tyler C. Downing Crown Point, IN
Austin Scott Ellingwood Pendleton, IN
Benjamin Sidney Michel Elliott Fishers, IN
Jose Guadalupe Estrada Pharr, TX
Matthew Jamison Fahey Noblesville, IN
Meng Fan CHINA
Jacob Michael Ferguson Martinsville, IN
Kalvin Lane Fiechter Decatur, IN
Matthew James Ford Valparaiso, IN
Derek Andrew Fox Yorktown, IN
Jeramie Elliot Frazier Indianapolis, IN
Grant Edward Fry Carmel, IN
Klay Edward Fullenkamp Leesburg, IN
Yuanxiao Gao CHINA
Levi Brett Garrison Frankton, IN
Benjamin Hewitt Geier Carmel, IN
Samuel Jacob Gellen Davis, CA
Taylor John George Fishers, IN
George Nathan Go Crawfordsville, IN
Ezequiel John Godinez Merrillville, IN
Jayvis Vineet Gonsalves INDIA
Michael Paul Gore Portage, IN
Grant Logan Gough Ridgeville, IN
Collin Reed Graber Portage, IN
Devante Marquis Gray Bloomington, IL
William Dane Gray Indianapolis, IN
Beau Tyler Green Bainbridge, IN
Brian Franklin Gregory Salt Lake City, UT
Kevin Lamar Griffen Brownsburg, IN
Cody William Grzybowski Munster, IN
Luke Daniel Gunderman Carmel, IN
Preston Joseph Hadley Peoria, AZ
Andrew J.F. Hamilton Indianapolis, IN
Jordan Eric Hansen Lowell, IN
Joseph Haydon Hapak Indianapolis, IN
Cole Mikel Harlacher Granger, IN
Justin Lee Harmeson Attica, IN
Kenneth Rich Harnden Plainwell, MI
Austin T. Harrison South Bend, IN
Johnathan Alexander Hartley Logansport, IN
Ross Elliott Harvey Lincoln, NE
Corey Dell Hawk New Lebanon, OH
Chase Nicholas Herron Borden, IN
Cole Daniel Hickman Rensselaer, IN
Hunter Paign Hickman Rensselaer, IN
Brient G. Hicks Butler, IN
Marcus Charles P. Hoekstra Holland, MI
Lucas Dale Holstine Plainville, IN
Mitchell Paul Homan Fort Recovery, OH
Mason Ivan Hooper Portage, IN
Hank Montford Horner Crawfordsville, IN
Jeffrey Keith Houston Saranac, MI
Lavelle Lee Hughes Riverdale, IL
Anton Cyril Hummel Plainfield, IN
Kirill Ivashchenko RUSSIA
Andrew Darus Jackson Logansport, IN
Patrick Ryan Jahnke Crawfordsville, IN
James Michael Jennings Beech Grove, IN
Benjamin Daniel Johnson Hobart, IN
David Daniel Johnson Naperville, IL
Adam Joel Kashin Indianapolis, IN
Niki Luke Kazahaya Crawfordsville, IN
Jack William Kellerman Indianapolis, IN
William Francis Kelly LaGrange, IN
Patrick David Kenney Indianapolis, IN
Aidan Patrick Kenny Indianapolis, IN
Shaun Teng-Shen Khoo MALAYSIA
Daniel Calvin Kimball Brazil, IN
Jaylen L. Kimble Mc Cordsville, IN
Taylor Christian King Cedar Falls, IA
Logan James Kleiman Evansville, IN
Eunkyu Ko KOREA
Kasimir Joshua Koehring Indianapolis, IN
Matthew Thomas Kroll Mishawaka, IN
Stojan Krsteski Crown Point, IN
Mitchell Edmund Krum Brighton, MI
Michael Thomas Krutz Valparaiso, IN
Lucas Samuel Kseniak Noblesville, IN
John Vincent Joseph Lang Floyds Knobs, IN
Hoang Le Cong VIETNAM
Minh Quan Le Thien VIETNAM
Zachary Bennett Leander Wheaton, IL
Timothy Everett Leath Indianapolis, IN
Nathan Michael Lewis-Cole Terre Haute, IN
Weidi Lin CHINA
Norman Forrest Lowery Terre Haute, IN
Stephen Eugene Lucey El Paso, TX
Michael Edwin King Lumpkin Muncie, IN
David Benjamin Mason Franklin, TN
Ryan Alexander McDaniel Indianapolis, IN
Charles Andrew Mettler Huntington, IN
Jacob Michael Miller Hobart, IN
Immanuel Elijah Mitchell-Sodipe Alsip, IL
Tyler John Mix West Terre Haute, IN
Daniel Augustine Molloy Indianapolis, IN
Jonathan Favian Montoya Indianapolis, IN
Chandler Clayton Moore Crawfordsville, IN
Nicholas Bannon Morin Crown Point, IN
Nolan Robert Morse Crawfordsville, IN
Anthony Warren Moseman Bloomington, IN
Nathan Allan Muha Lowell, IN
Azlan Munir PAKISTAN
Kevin Thomas Murphy Elmwood Park, IL
Kolby Steven Myer Delphi, IN
Noah John Newcomb Lowell, IN
John Robert Newton Crawfordsville, IN
Gabriel N Njimu Murei South Bend, IN
Edgar Ocampo Elkhart, IN
Jordan Lee Ogle Dana, IN
Scott William Ogle Noblesville, IN
Benjamin Christopher Page West Lafayette, IN
Luke Christopher Page Beverly Shores, IN
Brian Michael Parks Indianapolis, IN
Anthony Michael Pascual Cedar Lake, IN
Zachary Richard Patton Remington, IN
Anh The Pham VIETNAM
Joseph Michael Pich Beech Grove, IN
Nicholas David Pollock Goshen, IN
Ty K. Preston Lafayette, IN
Braden Thomas Quackenbush Indianapolis, IN
Parker Scott Redelman Whitestown, IN
Samuel Eugene Reel Noblesville, IN
William Everett Reifeis Indianapolis, IN
Joseph Stephen Reilly Noblesville, IN
Dakota Kyler Rhodes Plainfield, IN
Brian Jonathon Rice Crown Point, IN
Timothy Joseph Riley Indianapolis, IN
Colin William Rinne Westfield, IN
Carlos Alejandro Rios Phoenix, AZ
Dominick Michael Rivers Crawfordsville, IN
Bryan Alan Roberts Madisonville, LA
Johnathan Jose Rodriguez Philadelphia, PA
Jacob Ray Roehm Farmersburg, IN
Christopher Roman Philadelphia, PA
Douglas Andrew Rourke Terre Haute, IN
Max John William Rowley Fort Wayne, IN
Jiachen Ruan CHINA
Terrell Wellington Russell Fort Lauderdale, FL
Irfanullah Darwish Saleh Chevy Chase, MD
Zachary Michael Scarano Olney, MD
Paul James Schafer Crawfordsville, IN
Aaron Bruce Scott Roanoke, IN
Dylan Thomas Seikel Akron, OH
William Nicholas Shaw Cincinnati, OH
Deonte Kamar Simpson Phoenix, AZ
Cory Jackson Sims Camby, IN
Sheldon Lee Slusser Logansport, IN
Connor Mason Smith Crawfordsville, IN
Connor Ray Smith Valparaiso, IN
Rodolfo Solis Pharr, TX
Runtao Song CHINA
Samuel Joseph Surgalski Traverse City, MI
Henry Joseph Swift Crawfordsville, IN
Logan Andrew Taylor New Albany, IN
Marquise James Teague South Bend, IN
Adrian Enrique Tejeda Seattle, WA
Dajon Jeree Thomas Indianapolis, IN
Aaron Dallas Tincher Martinsville, IN
Nicholas Alexander Torres Lafayette, IN
Anh Viet Tran VIETNAM
Francisco Javier Trejo Houston, TX
Gage Andrew Ulery Lafayette, IN
Miguel Angel Valdivia Salinas, CA
Jason Dru VanMeter West Lafayette, IN
Joseph Gene Walters Green Bay, WI
Ryan Scott Walters Belding, MI
Samuel Thomas Andrew Watts Brownsburg, IN
Henry Bernard Webberhunt Indianapolis, IN
Austin Robert Weirich Goshen, IN
Christopher Thomas White Crawfordsville, IN
Grant Michael Wolf Borden, IN
Jonah Christopher Woods North Vernon, IN
Jacob Riley Woodward Valparaiso, IN
Robert Allen Wunderlich St. Louis, MO
Brett Ronald Wyatt La Fontaine, IN
Wei Zhong CHINA

Freshmen—Class of 2019

Adam John Abbatacola Gold Canyon, AZ
Miguel Angel Aguirre-Morales Donna, TX
Keanan Aries Alstatt Owensville, IN
William Ignatius Amberger Batesville, IN
Brandon Clay Arbuckle Bloomington, IN
Connor Mathew Armuth West Lafayette, IN
Patrick Michael Azar Valparaiso, IN
Matthew Joseph Bailey Westfield, IN
Earnest Davonjay Banks Chicago, IL
Alexander James Beckham Crown Point, IN
SaVonne Xavier Bennette Carmel, IN
William Patrick Bernhardt Crown Point, IN
Russell Joseph Berning Lafayette, IN
Joseph Tyler Bertaux Noblesville, IN
Cameron John Bland Bloomington, IN
Luke Joseph Borinstein Shelbyville, IN
Jacques Robert Boulais Indianapolis, IN
Ethan Hudson Boyd Cloverdale, IN
Terrence John Bradley Chicago Heights, IL
Brent Anthony Breese Hobart, IN
Collin Andrew Brennan Carmel, IN
Bryce Lawrence Bridgewater Indianapolis, IN
Gage Orion Joshua Brock Cincinnati, OH
Connor James Brooks West Lafayette, IN
Lucas Gregory Bucina Indianapolis, IN
Nicholas David Budler Sugar Grove, IL
Nicholas Joesph Buening Lewis Center, OH
Tung Thanh Bui VIETNAM
Trace Daniel Bulger Noblesville, IN
Freeland Scott Burton West Lafayette, IN
Scott Andrew Bye Indianapolis, IN
Jeffery Lynn Byrne New Albany, IN
Nolan Lee Callecod Pass Christian, MS
Kody Bryan Caudle Indianapolis, IN
Quinn Alan Cavin Mooresville, IN
Nicholas Merrick V. Chao Angola, IN
Eric Matthew Chavez Albuquerque, NM
Chase Swenson Clarkson Michigan City, IN
Sergio-Steven Matthew Cobos Fort Wayne, IN
Samuel Alejandro Colaiacova Boca Raton, FL
Clayton Daniel Corey Kingman, IN
Kenneth Wallace Cox Indianapolis, IN
Christopher Lee Crayton Dayton, OH
James Bradley Cullison Indianapolis, IN
Jared Eugene Cummings Ladoga, IN
Christopher E. Dabrowski Highland, IN
Alexander Edward Dague Ingleside, IL
Ngoc Minh Dang VIETNAM
Luke R. Dant Indianapolis, IN
Gatlin Duran Darling Lafayette, IN
David Alexander Daugherty Indianapolis, IN
Brennan Claus Davenport Zionsville, IN
Damion Ryan Davies Martinsville, IN
Christopher Ronald Diaz Whiting, IN
Neil Kometani Dittmann Snohomish, WA
William Tucker Dixon Whitestown, IN
Quan Minh Do VIETNAM
Sawyer Michael Donovan Coatesville, IN
Deakon McKena Doub North Salem, IN
Colby K. Dunigan Middletown, IN
James David Eaton Munster, IN
Anthony Steven Eley Terre Haute, IN
Aaron Chase Elsing Lake Villa, IL
Aaron James Embree Springville, IN
Lucas Cruz Esparza Peoria, AZ
Jesus Jair Esquivel Alamo, TX
Nicholas Phillip Etter Zionsville, IN
Luke Henry Fankhauser West Lafayette, IN
Daniel James Feltis Lafayette, IN
Jacob Ellis Fernung Lafayette, IN
Timothy LeVaughn Fields Indianapolis, IN
Ian Michael Finley Carmel, IN
Nicolas Andre Hamilton Fishe Wilmette, IL
Evan Maxwell Frank Indianapolis, IN
Charles Robert Frey Frankfort, IN
Eric Robert Fritchley Pittsboro, IN
Cheng Ge CHINA
Brady M. Gossett Indianapolis, IN
Jaleel Lucas Grandberry Chicago, IL
Jordan Louis Greenwell Evansville, IN
Bradley Wayne Guilinger Indianapolis, IN
Blake Hunter Guinn New Richmond, IN
Wyatt Edmund Gutierrez Greenfield, IN
Connor O'Neal Guzior Schererville, IN
Griffin Dantzler Hall Rockford, MI
Koty Michael Hall Wheatfield, IN
Evan Robert Hansen Carmel, IN
William Michael Hargis Plainfield, IN
William Andrew Harmon Crawfordsville, IN
Juan Manuel Haro Indianapolis, IN
Zachary Thomas Havlin Zionsville, IN
Samuel Patrick Hayes Bayou Vista, TX
Walker Lee Hedgepath Munster, IN
Brock Edward Heffron Chandler, AZ
Jacob Richard Helmer Munster, IN
Rithy Sakk Heng CAMBODIA
Trevor Christian Hix Marion, IN
Kaleb Isaiah Hobgood Elberfeld, IN
Cal Stuart Hockemeyer Fort Wayne, IN
Matthew James Hodges Carmel, IN
Zachary Joseph Hoereth Brownsburg, IN
Nicholas Bryan Holland Indianapolis, IN
Austin C. Hoover Thorntown, IN
Matthew Warren Hopkins Brownsburg, IN
Joseph Robert House Lafayette, IN
Dillian Lee Howard Shelburn, IN
Myron Leonardo Howard Muncie, IN
Kevin Edward Huffman Peru, IN
Isaac John Hunter Williamsport, IN
Hasan Irtija BANG
Matthew Wylie Jackson Indianapolis, IN
John Ryan Jager Bloomington, IN
Joel Michael Janak Zionsville, IN
John Riley Janak Zionsville, IN
Alexander Cain Johnson Evansville, IN
Brandon James Johnson Gulfport, MS
Myles MacKenzie Johnson Maylene, AL
Nikola Kajmakoski Munster, IN
Ahad Ahmad Khan PAKISTAN
Sovann Kho CAMBODIA
Mathew Curtis Kirk Evansville, IN
Erich Henry Lange Hamilton, OH
Ja'von DeShay Langley Evansville, IN
Caleb Tate Larson Kendallville, IN
Zachary David Tre LaRue Dublin, OH
Maxwell Gabriel Lawson Munster, IN
Nicholas Andrew Lawson Crawfordsville, IN
Christian Levi Lebron Chicago, IL
Seongheum Lee KOREA
Joseph Andrew Lenkey Greenwood, IN
John Michael Leppert Indianapolis, IN
Corey Jacob Leuters Philadelphia, PA
Kyle Douglas Louks Zionsville, IN
Adam Christopher Lovan New Castle, IN
Collin D. Luckey Noblesville, IN
Kolton Thomas Lynas Galveston, IN
Noah Andrew Madison Mooreland, IN
William Patrick Maloney Whiting, IN
Jordan Isaiah Marshall Indianapolis, IN
Preston James Mays Dolton, IL
Kyle William Allen McAtee Indianapolis, IN
Trenton Patrick McCarthy Rogers, MN
Jacob Robert McKinney Frankfort, IN
Teague Joseph Michael Meiers Stafford, VA
Andrew Steven Merced Merrillville, IN
Jacob Thomas Milhouse Bloomington, IN
Dustin Ryan Miller Clarks Hill, IN
Jacob Matthew Miller Ridgeville, IN
Braxton Alexander Moore Peru, IN
Ethan Teige-Asher Mott Carmel, IN
Jonathan Darius Murdock Muncie, IN
Spencer James Newmister Seymour, IN
Thang Xuan Nguyen VIETNAM
Austin John Nightingale Gilbert, AZ
Skyler Patrick Noll Fort Wayne, IN
Kevin John O'Donnell Highland, IN
Michael Rafael Ortiz Chicago, IL
Oliver Francis Page South Bend, IN
Lucas Cade Parrish Shelbyville, IN
Joseph Dominic Patacsil West Lafayette, IN
Cruz Felipe Paulino-Salazar South Bend, IN
Garrett Lee Paull Noblesville, IN
Cole Allan Payne Culver, IN
Matthew James Penola Zionsville, IN
George Bradley Pippen Carmel, IN
Dallas Leon Pitts Indianapolis, IN
Bakhann Prom CAMBODIA
Andrew Ricardo Puente Pharr, TX
Justin Michael Raters Crawfordsville, IN
Anish Rauniyar Mililani, HI
Robert James Reed Skokie, IL
Ryan Xavier Reeder Dyer, IN
Byshup Kourtland Rhodes Taylor, TX
Maxwell Bowen Roberts Indianapolis, IN
William Leslie Robinson Bloomington, IN
John David Rodgers Aurora, IL
Jorge Rodriguez Chicago, IL
Sean Michael Roginski Lafayette, IN
Martin Alan Roman Chicago, IL
Luke Stephen Rowles Portland, IN
Duncan Amos Roy Washington, IN
Robert Alexander Rudicel Fishers, IN
Ronald Xavier Ryan Lynwood, IL
Andrew Patrick Schenkel Fort Wayne, IN
Griffin James Schermer Bloomington, IN
Sean Patrick Schlebecker Indianapolis, IN
James Edmund Schulz Fishers, IN
Darden H. Schurg Crown Point, IN
Derek Andrew Scott Crown Point, IN
Zachary Scott Secrest Greencastle, IN
David Adrian Segovia Chicago, IL
Shengxuan Shao CHINA
Ethan Charles Shultz Danville, OH
Spencer Jeffrey Sikes Indianapolis, IN
Sterling Daniel Sikes Indianapolis, IN
Louis Omar Sinn Ballwin, MO
Tanner Colten Skeel Greenwood, IN
Braiden Michael Slavens Crawfordsville, IN
Griffin Andrew Smith West Lafayette, IN
Anthony Joseph Solano Crawfordsville, IN
Lucas James Soliday Chesterton, IN
Ian Michael Songer Huntingburg, IN
Ben Anthony Stachowski Evansville, IN
Timothy Steven Stark Indianapolis, IN
Weston Allen Steele Crawfordsville, IN
Jacob Matthew Stephenson Muncie, IN
Samuel Robert Stewart Indianapolis, IN
Paul Christian Stiverson West Lafayette, IN
Andrew Allen Tandy Indianapolis, IN
Trystn Broch Taylor Wolcott, IN
Austin Clay Teike Greenwood, IN
Grayson Thomas Thacker Valley View, OH
David Edward Thomas Pascagoula, MS
Ryan Michael Thomas Martinsville, IN
John Michael Trebing Beech Grove, IN
Patrick Reily Troy Indianapolis, IN
Dalton James Vachon Brownsburg, IN
Kellen Ray VanCamp Lebanon, IN
Enrique Vargas McAllen, TX
David Alexander Vavrinak Hubbard, OH
Nicholas James Vedo Valparaiso, IN
Christian Vittorio Noblesville, IN
Max Elliot Von Deylen Indianapolis, IN
Anh Duc Vu VIETNAM
Benjamin Michael Wachnicki Plainfield, IN
Ryan George Wagenblast Valparaiso, IN
Kevin Patrick Wagner Indianapolis, IN
Darien Tyrone Walker Burnham, IL
Ian Joseph Ward Covington, OH
Jonathon Wayne Weaver Columbus, IN
Heath Michael Whalen Crawfordsville, IN
Joseph Robin Whitaker Indianapolis, IN
Logan Alexander White Avon, IN
Zane Shafer White Woodstock, VA
Christopher William Wilson Indianapolis, IN
Christian James Wirtz South Bend, IN
Jared Jay Wolfe Terre Haute, IN
Justin Lee Woodard Lebanon, IN
Jared William Woodward Zionsville, IN
Isaac Anthony Wynne Brownsburg, IN
William Gregory Yank Marion, IN
Zachery Mark Zeurcher Fishers, IN
Xinyu Zhang CHINA
Adam Joseph Zink Delphi, IN