Class Agents

Class of 1949
Dale Milligan

Class of 1950
George Haerle

Class of 1951
Walter "Nick" Longsworth

Class of 1952
William J. Reinke

Class of 1953
Jack Engledow
Bob Miller
Fred Warbinton

Class of 1954
Robert E. Johnson

Class of 1955
Dick Barger

Class of 1956
Paul D. Hawksworth

Class of 1957
John B. Yanko

Class of 1958
Gordon C. Colson

Class of 1959
Roger D. Billings, Jr.
Craig Green
Robert Wedgeworth, Jr.

Class of 1960
Charles R. Quillin

Class of 1961
John B. Bachman

Class of 1962
Thomas V. Feit

Class of 1963
Thomas R. Billings
Bruce A. Polizotto
Alan C. Stanford

Class of 1964
Ronald R. Nichols

Class of 1965
Peter A. Pactor

Class of 1966
Carroll R. Black
William "Jay" Fisher

Class of 1967
Duane L. Hile
Earl R. Houck

Class of 1968
Jim Roper

Class of 1969
Ken Crawford

Class of 1970
David A. Ault

Class of 1971
Jon R. Pactor

Class of 1972
Richard W. Fobes

Class of 1973
Peter J. Allen

Class of 1974
Mark A. Dewart
Paul D. Tipps

Class of 1975
Joe Hockberger

Class of 1976
Charles F. Miller, Jr.
Richard M. Sword

Class of 1977
Gregory E. Birk
Herman G. Haffner
John D. Kerezy

Class of 1978
Mark D. Stuaan

Class of 1979
Jim Miner

Class of 1980
James E. Miller

Class of 1981
Stephen H. Pavy
Peter C. Wright

Class of 1982
Ned L. Broadwater

Class of 1983
James Dimos
Gregory H. Miller
Daniel L. Taylor

Class of 1984
Todd I. Glass
William T. Havlin
James J. Kilbane

Class of 1985
Kyle A. Carr, M.D.
Michael Gilvary

Class of 1986
Timothy W. Oakes
Eric J. Rowland

Class of 1987
Currently no class agents

Class of 1988
Scott Quick
Scott Smalstig
Greg Teague

Class of 1989
Joseph F. Pieters
Anthony P. Lentych

Class of 1990
Michael J. Fulton
Keith A. Bickley
David A. Horvath

Class of 1991
Kip A. Aitken
Hugh E. Vandivier

Class of 1992
Peter F. Horvath

Class of 1993
Currently no class agents

Class of 1994
Tom Welch

Class of 1995
Kyle O. Rapp
Joseph A. Samreta

Class of 1996
Christopher D. Carpenter
D. Andrew Reynolds

Class of 1997
Justin S. Castle
Craig A. Miller

Class of 1998
Beau Barrett
Jon Walsh

Class of 1999
Aman D. Brar
Craig L. Higgs

Class of 2000
Trevor J. Fanning
Jeffrey J. Rice
Patrick M. East
Timothy R. Craft

Class of 2001
N. Davey S. Neal
Joseph P. Trebley

Class of 2002
Ryan M. Daming
Eric W. Shreve
Rick Strasser

Class of 2003
Matthew K. Chase
Karl M. Grimmer
R. Scott Medsker

Class of 2004
Jacob S. Pactor
Mark E. Shreve

Class of 2005
Michael Ruffing
Jason Cantu

Class of 2006
Taylor A. Backs
Joseph W. Martin

Class of 2007
Ross B. Dillard
Joshua D. Owens

Class of 2008
Jesse J. James
Andrew S. Deig
Kyle McClammer

Class of 2009
Sean Clerget
Stephen Egan
Mike Wartman

Class of 2010
Will Hoffman
Kevin Long

Class of 2011
Jacob German
Cody Stipes

Class of 2012
Kyle Bender
Tyler Wade

Class of 2013
Rudy Altergott
Trevor Poe

Class of 2014
Ian MacDougall
Scott Morrison

Class of 2015
Andrew Dettmer
Patrick Rezek

Class of 2016
Patrick Bryant
Jake Norley

Honorary Class Agent
Michele Ward